FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2009 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2009
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2009 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Trinity Prep
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Tampa Bay Tech High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Northmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, Ohio
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
Eleanor Roosevelt High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenbelt, Maryland
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Gulliver Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinecrest, Florida
Monarch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coconut Creek, Florida
Winter Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Springs, Florida
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
John Paul Ii Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Benjamin
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanford, Florida
Timber Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
G.H.S
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Hardee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wauchula, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Durant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plant City, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Park Vista Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Circle Christian School
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Mount Pisgah Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Candler, North Carolina
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
Chapel Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
East Gadsden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Havana, Florida
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Pinellas Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
Seacrest Country
Bishop Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Fort Pierce Westwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Merritt Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Merritt Island, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Hillsborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Seven Rivers Chr
Blake High School-magnet Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Coral Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
Richland Northeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
El Bethel Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Gibson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Shorecrest Prep
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
G. Holmes Braddock Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Plantation High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Cottondale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottondale, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Miami Norland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Agape Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Upperroom Christian
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Gaither High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Spanish River Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
J. P. Taravella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Bolles
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
West Broward
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Jensen Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jensen Beach, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Providence
American Youth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Fernandina Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fernandina Beach, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Windermere Prep
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Middleton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Invited groups
2009
Pepsi Florida Relays
2009 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2009 to Apr 4, 2009
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Agape Christian
Allendale-Fairfax
American
Armwood
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Benjamin
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Moore
Blake
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
C.V.Bethel
Canterbury
Chamberlain
Chapel Hill
Charlotte
Circle Christian
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Coral Springs
Cottondale High School
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Cypress Bay
Dillard
Dr Phillips
Dunnellon
Durant
Dwyer
East Gadsden HS
Eastside
Eleanor Roosevelt
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Fernandina Beach
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Florida Christian
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood
Freedom (Tampa)
G Holmes Braddock
G.H.S
Gainesville
Gaither
George Jenkins
Gibbs
Godby
Golden Gate
Gulliver Prep
H B Plant
Hardee County
Harmony
Hillsborough
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Paul II Catholic
Key West
King
Lake Brantley
Lake Gibson
Lake Wales
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Leon
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Merritt Island
Miami Central
Miami Jackson
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Sunset
Middleton
Miramar
Monarch
Mount Pisgah Academy Track & Field and Cro
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
North Florida Christian
North Fort Myers
Northeast
Northmont Senior
Northside Christian
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pinellas Park Senior
Providence
Raines
Richland Northeast
Ridgeview
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Sarasota
Satellite
Seacrest Country Day
Seminole
Seminole
Seven Rivers Christian
Shorecrest Preparatory
Sickles
South Dade
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Spanish River
Spruce Creek
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
St Thomas Aquinas
Suncoast Community
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tavares
The Bolles
Timber Creek
Trinity Prep
Upperroom Christian
Vanguard
Venice
Vero Beach Senior
Wekiva
West Broward
West Orange
Wharton
Windermere Prep
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
Chamberlain
10.57
-0.2
1
2
Byrd, Joseph
Ida S. Baker
10.74
-0.2
1
3
Archer, Dri
Venice
10.84
-0.1
2
4
Bellamy, Michael
Charlotte
10.85
+1.8
3
5
Brown, Derias
South Lake (Grov
10.87
+0.9
4
6
Farlow, Larry
Miami Central
10.89
-0.2
1
7
Minton, Frank
Lakewood
10.96
-0.2
1
8
Story, Antwan
Nature Coast Tec
11.02
-0.1
2
8
Weekes, Jerrami
Oak Ridge
11.02
+0.9
4
10
Cabrera, Angelo
Dunnellon
11.04
+1.8
3
11
Woods, Anthony
Lake Gibson
11.05
+1.8
3
12
Covington, Carlton
Bradford
11.06w
+2.6
5
12
Smith, Christopher
Eastside
11.06w
+3.2
6
14
Aristide, Ishmeal
Oak Ridge
11.09w
+2.6
5
15
Sohi, Micheal
Key West
11.10w
+2.5
8
15
Trezy, Serge
Agape Christian
11.10
+0.9
4
17
Noble, Marquis
Buchholz
11.11
+1.8
3
18
West, Theodore
Lakewood
11.12
+0.9
4
18
Bradley, Donte
Buchholz
11.12w
+3.2
6
20
Wynn, Jaruez
Northeast
11.14
-0.2
1
20
Manuel, LaDavius
Olympia
11.14w
+2.6
5
20
Owens, James
Wekiva
11.14w
+3.2
6
23
Hinsey, Ulysses
C.V.Bethel
11.16
+0.9
4
23
Absolu, Gilbert
Flagler Palm Coa
11.16w
+3.2
6
25
Foster, David
Lake Gibson
11.18
+0.9
4
26
Wise, Neamen
Lake Brantley
11.19
-0.1
2
27
Green, Greg
Palmetto
11.21w
+2.6
5
28
Priester, Jerrell
Allendale-Fairfa
11.22
-0.2
1
29
Bennett, Miles
Tampa Jesuit
11.32
+1.6
7
30
Georges, Clive
Key West
11.35w
+2.5
8
31
Weaver, Corbin
Vero Beach Senio
11.38
+0.9
4
32
Finnie, Thomas
Miami Central
11.41
-0.2
1
33
Joseph, Perry
Gibbs
11.44
-0.2
1
33
Robinson, Leon
Tampa Bay Tech
11.44
+1.8
3
35
Candoli, Mauro
Barron Collier
11.46
+0.9
4
36
Krieg, Chris
Naples
11.48
+1.6
7
37
Roberts, Dawrence
Countryside Seni
11.50
-0.1
2
38
King, Lavaughn
Tampa Bay Tech
11.52w
+3.2
6
39
Ochotukpo, Emmanue
Allendale-Fairfa
11.53
-0.1
2
40
Johnson, Drico
Agape Christian
11.60w
+2.5
8
41
Morrow, Jaron
Northmont Senior
11.61
+1.6
7
42
Mintz, Kerry
Miami Jackson
11.71
+1.8
3
43
Cantrell, Matt
Northmont Senior
11.87
+1.6
7
44
finley, toriano
Zepherhills
12.02w
+2.6
5
44
Bivins, Chris
Gainesville
12.02w
+2.5
8
46
forbes, kieran
G.H.S
12.16w
+2.6
5
47
king, shaquille
Zepherhills
12.32
+1.6
7
48
Rahming, Alexander
C.V.Bethel
12.34
+1.6
7
49
forbes, kieron
G.H.S
12.45w
+3.2
6
--
Thomas, Reggie
Bradford
FSw
+2.5
8
--
Shellings, Corey
Flagler Palm Coa
FS
+0.9
4
--
Bostic, Brad
Mount Pisgah Aca
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
roberts, maurice
Immokalee
DNSw
+2.5
8
--
Debose, Andre
Seminole
DNS
-0.2
1
--
McRoy, Javares
Lakeland
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Jackson, Terrill
East Gadsden HS
DNS
+1.8
3
--
Parker, Frazier
East Gadsden HS
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Little, John
Eastside
DNS
-0.1
2
--
LLOYD, RASHARD
Lake Wales
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
Abnar, Derrington
Lincoln
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Feagin, Jonathan
Lake Wales
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
Pratt, Greg
Naples
DNS
+1.6
7
--
Gaines, Kyle
Spruce Creek
DNS
+1.6
7
--
Frazier, Julius
Raines
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Clark, Robert
Dwyer
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Russell, Donald
Dwyer
DNS
+1.8
3
--
Brown, Otis
Gainesville
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Greene, Marquis
Palmetto
DNS
+1.6
7
--
Wright, Antwan
Suncoast Communi
DNS
+1.8
3
--
White, Corzell
Nease
SCR
nwi
3
--
West, Jarvis
Gibbs
SCR
nwi
3
--
Petrelli, Anthony
Nease
SCR
nwi
3
--
Commodore, Ryan
South Sumter
SCR
nwi
3
--
Evans, Ryan
South Sumter
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Tatianna
Oak Ridge
11.70
-1.2
1
2
Freeman, Octavious
Lake Wales
11.75
-1.2
1
3
strachan, anthoniq
Zepherhills
11.88
+0.5
2
4
Johnson, Varonica
Winter Park
12.04
-1.2
1
5
King, Sharniece
Seminole
12.17
-1.2
1
6
McCord, Brittney
Miami Northweste
12.26
-1.2
1
7
Bryant, Amani
Wharton
12.29
-1.7
3
8
Love, Alexis
Palmetto
12.32
-1.2
1
9
Leland, Amanda
Chamberlain
12.35
+0.5
2
10
Maxwell, Tanesha
Tampa Bay Tech
12.36
+0.5
2
11
Watson, Victoria
Oak Ridge
12.37
+0.5
2
12
lewis, tomisha
Vero Beach Senio
12.53
-1.2
1
13
Spence, Shannon
Miami Northweste
12.54
-1.2
1
14
Graham, Kanesha
Lake Gibson
12.60
-1.7
3
15
Balfour, Maya
Our Lady Of Lour
12.63
+0.5
2
16
Campbell, Shadaey
Olympia
12.70
-1.5
4
17
Griffin, Niaja
Wekiva
12.75
+0.3
5
18
Powell, Amanda
Trinity Prep
12.76
-1.7
3
19
Williams, Shakira
Raines
12.82
-1.7
3
20
Gordon, Brandy
Palmetto
12.94
-1.7
3
21
Vranov, Lauren
Olympia
12.99
-1.5
4
22
Brown, Shanice
Gainesville
13.02
-0.3
7
23
Bryant, Shalaneya
George Jenkins
13.07
+0.3
5
23
Ortiz, Yamilet
Miami Jackson
13.07
+0.5
2
25
TAYLOR, ANNISA
Allendale-Fairfa
13.08
-1.7
3
26
Jones, Cydnie
George Jenkins
13.09
-1.5
4
27
McBride, ashley
King
13.16
-1.5
4
28
Ochotukpo, Charlen
Allendale-Fairfa
13.17
+0.5
2
29
Todd, Tralanda
Raines
13.18
-1.5
4
30
Henry, Jessica
Sickles
13.20
-0.4
8
31
Crean, Maryphyllis
Bishop Moore
13.22
-0.3
7
32
Smith, Adriene
Miami Jackson
13.24
-1.7
3
33
Grier, Alexis
South Dade
13.27
-1.5
4
34
Smyth, Jennifer
Bradford
13.28
-1.5
4
35
Brown, Tiaunshe
Gainesville
13.37
+0.3
5
36
adderley, nasia
Zepherhills
13.41
-1.5
4
37
Crawford, Deanna
Buchholz
13.47
-1.7
3
38
Gordon, Quashai
Lake Gibson
13.51
-0.1
6
39
coffie, shanariel
Lake Brantley
13.56
-0.1
6
39
Alderman, Kim
Dunnellon
13.56
+0.3
5
41
Blackwood, Kristen
Bishop Moore
13.57
-0.1
6
41
Louissaint, Nali
Naples
13.57
-0.3
7
43
Cherry-Bronson, Br
Naples
13.62
-0.3
7
44
NOEL, HELENA
Agape Christian
13.65
-0.4
8
45
Hardy, Filisia
South Plantation
13.67
-0.3
7
46
poole, nicole
Lake Brantley
13.74
+0.3
5
47
Eppler, Sarah
Sickles
13.75
-0.3
7
48
Cantrell, Dawnetta
Northmont Senior
13.90
+0.3
5
48
Campbell, Jasmine
Buchholz
13.90
-0.1
6
50
Williams, Morgan
St Stephens Epis
14.00
-0.3
7
51
Lewis, Iris
Northmont Senior
14.12
-0.4
8
52
Schwab, Colleen
Seminole
14.63
-0.4
8
53
Schwab, Cassandra
Seminole
15.40
-0.4
8
--
Payne, Iesha
South Dade
FS
+0.5
2
--
Lee, Latrice
Miami Norland
DNS
+0.5
2
--
Myles, Juanita
Wekiva
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Clark, Atarah
Oak Ridge
DNS
-1.2
1
--
Dease, Nyeisha
Richland Northea
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Blackshear, Cierra
Lakewood
DNS
-1.7
3
--
Mitchell, Shakeira
Bradford
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Paul, Kieysa
Cottondale High
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Maggio, Jessica
Pinellas Park Se
DNS
-0.1
6
--
STACY, SYQUALA
Lake Wales
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Barquin, Hannah
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Heath, Khadeejah
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Hobley, Mildreka
East Gadsden HS
DNS
-1.5
4
--
Murray, Niiaudrey
East Gadsden HS
DNS
-0.1
6
--
Jenkins, Breonna
Lakewood
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Casey, Jenn
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
nwi
5
--
Campbell, Chelsea
Coral Springs
SCR
nwi
5
--
Wilson, Casey
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
nwi
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
204666 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
159 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Agape Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#results
#gatorzone
#2009-results
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!